S G K GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE

(Affiliated to Acharya Nagarjuna University, Guntur, A.P.)

NAAC with 'B'

Vinukonda, Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh


Master Timetable


SGK GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE, VINUKONDA  2021-22 II & IV SEM
MASTER TIME TABLE
MON DAY TUESDAY

1 2 3 LUNCH 4 5 6 1 2 3 LUNCH 4 5 6
I B.Sc. (MPC/MPCs/MSCs) MAT-2 CHE/COMP-2 PHY/STT-2 ENG SOLAR LIBR MAT-2 CHE/COMP-2 PHY/STT-2 TEL/HIN ICT P.Ed
I B.Sc (BZC) ZOO-2 CHE-2 BOT-2 ENG SOLAR LIBR ZOO-2 CHE-2 BOT-2 T/H ICT SPORTS
II B.Sc (MPC/MPCs/MSCs) PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 MAT-4 CHE-5/COMP-4 LAB MAT-5 PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 CHE-5/COMP-4 MAT-4 MAT-5 CHE/COMP-4
II B.Sc (BZC) BOT-4 ZOO-4 ZOO-5 CHE-5 LAB BOT-5 BOT-4 ZOO-5 CHE-5 BOT-5 LAB CHE-4
I B.Com(Gen & Cmp) T/H F.A B.E BTP/E-C LSCM SPORTS ENG F.A B.E BTP & LIBR/E-C LAB ICT
II B.Com(Gen & Cmp) B.LAW CA AUD I.T CMA SPORTS B.LAW CA AUD I.T GST/DBMS LIBR
I B.A.(H.E.P&O.E.P) POL ENG ECON T/H HIS/OFM LIBR POL S&R SOCIAL ECON HIS/OFM SPORTS
II B.A.(H.E.P&O.E.P) ECON-4 POL-4 HIS/OFM-4 ECON-5 POL-5 LIBR ECON-5 POL-4 HIS/OFM-4 HIS/OFM-5 POL-5 SPORTS
WEDNESDAY THURSDAY

1 2 3 LUNCH 4 5 6 1 2 3 LUNCH 4 5 6
I B.Sc. (MPC/MPCs/MSCs) MAT-2 TEL/HIN PHY/STT-2 ENG ICT LIBR CHE/COMP-2 ENG-2 PHY/STT-2TEL/HIN T/H DIARY MAT-2
I B.Sc (BZC) ZOO-2 T/H BOT-2 ENG ICT LIBR CHE-2 ENG ZOO-2 T/H DIARY SPORTS
II B.Sc (MPC/MPCs/MSCs) PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 CHE/COMP-5 MAT-5 CHE-4/COMP-5 LAB PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 MAT-5 MAT-4 CHE/COMP-4 CHE/COMP-5
II B.Sc (BZC) BOT-4 ZOO-4 CHE-5 ZOO-5 CHE-4 LAB ZOO-4 BOT-4 LAB BOT-4 CHE-4 CHE-5
I B.Com(Gen & Cmp) B.E BTP/E-C F.A ENG BC SPORTS B.E BTP/E-C ENG LSCM T/H LIBR
II B.Com(Gen & Cmp) CMA AUD CA
GST/DBMS LAB LIBR/DBMS LAB CMA AUD B.LAW I.T GST/DBMS LIBR
I B.A.(H.E.P&O.E.P) POL ENG HIS/OFM T/H ECON LIBR POL ECON T/H ENG ICT SPORTS
II B.A.(H.E.P&O.E.P) ECON-5 POL-4 POL-5 HIS/OFM-4 HIS/OFM-5 LIBR ECON-4 POL-4 POL-5 HIS/OFM-4 ECON-4 SPORTS
FRIDAY SATURDAY

1 2 3 LUNCH 4 5 6 1 2 3 LUNCH 4 5 6
I B.Sc. (MPC/MPCs/MSCs) CHE/COMP-2 PHY/STT-2 LAB TEL/HIN MAT-2 DIARY ENG CHE/COMP-2-LAB SOLAR MAT-2 P.Ed
I B.Sc (BZC) CHE-2 ZOO-2 LAB T/H BOT-2 DIARY ENG CHE-2 LAB SOLAR BOT-2 LAB
II B.Sc (MPC/MPCs/MSCs) MAT-4 MAT-5 CHE/COMP-5 PHY/STT-5 LAB MAT-4 CHE/COMP-4 PHY/STT-4 LAB MAT-4 CHE-4/COMP-5 MAT-5
II B.Sc (BZC) ZOO-4 BOT-5 CHE-5 ZOO-5 LAB BOT-5 CHE-4 ZOO-4 LAB BOT-5 CHE-4 ZOO-5
I B.Com(Gen & Cmp) F.A BTP/E-C T/H ICT LIBR SPORTS F.A B.E ENG T/H BC SPORTS
II B.Com(Gen & Cmp) CMA AUD CA GST/DBMS B.LAW SPORTS CMA GST/DBMS CA I.T B.LAW LIBR
I B.A.(H.E.P&O.E.P) POL HIS/OFM ECON ENG SOCIAL LIBR POL HIS/OFM T/H S&R ICT SPORTS
II B.A.(H.E.P&O.E.P) HIS/OFM-5 POL-4 POL-5 ECON-4 ECON-5 LIBR ECON-5 POL-4 ECON-4 HIS/OFM-4 HIS/OFM-5 SPORTS