S G K GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE

(Affiliated to Acharya Nagarjuna University, Guntur, A.P.)

NAAC with 'B'

Vinukonda, Guntur District, Andhra Pradesh


Program wise Timetable


SGK GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE, VINUKONDA SGK GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE, VINUKONDA SGK GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE, VINUKONDA SGK GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE, VINUKONDA SGK GOVERNMENT DEGREE COLLEGE, VINUKONDA
S1 : BSC (MPC) 2021-22 SEMESTERS 2 & 4 TIME TABLE S2 & S3 : BSC (MPCs & MSCs) 2021-22 SEMESTERS 2 & 4 TIME TABLE S4 : BSC (BZC) 2021-22 SEMESTERS 2 & 4 TIME TABLE A1  & A2 : BA 2021-22 SEMESTERS 2 & 4 TIME TABLE C1 &C2 : BCOM (GEN&COMP) 2021-22 SEMESTERS 2 & 4 TIME TABLE
1S1 : SEMESTER II 

TOTAL CLASSES : 36 1S2 & 1S3 : SEMESTER II 

TOTAL CLASSES : 36 1S4 : SEMESTER I


TOTAL CLASSES : 36 1A1 & 1A2  :  SEMESTER II


TOTAL CLASSES : 36 1C1&1C2 : SEMESTER II


TOTAL CLASSES : 36
DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6 DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6 DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6 DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6 DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6
MON MAT-2 CHE-2 PHY/STT LUNCH ENG SOLAR LIBR MON MAT-2 COMP-2 PHY/STT LUNCH ENG SOLAR LIBR MON ZOO-2 CHE-2 BOT-2 LUNCH ENG SOLAR LIBR MON POL ENG ECON LUNCH T/H HIS/OFM LIBR MON T/H F.A B.E LUNCH BTP/E-C LSCM SPORTS
TUE MAT-2 CHE-2 PHY/STT T/H ICT SPORTS TUE MAT-2 COMP-2 PHY/STT T/H ICT SPORTS TUE ZOO-2 CHE-2 BOT-2 T/H ICT SPORTS TUE POL S&R SOCIAL ECON HIS/OFM SPORTS TUE ENG F.A B.E BTP/E-C LAB LIBR/E-C LAB ICT
WED MAT-2 T/H PHY/STT ENG ICT LIBR WED MAT-2 T/H PHY/STT ENG ICT LIBR WED ZOO-2 T/H BOT-2 ENG ICT LIBR WED POL ENG HIS/OFM T/H ECON LIBR WED B.E BTP/E-C F.A ENG BC SPORTS
THU CHE-2 ENG PHY/STT T/H DIARY MAT-2 THU COMP-2 ENG PHY/STT T/H DIARY MAT-2 THU CHE-2 ENG ZOO-2 T/H DIARY SPORTS THU POL ECON T/H ENG ICT SPORTS THU B.E BTP/E-C ENG LSCM T/H LIBR
FRI CHE-2 PHY/STT -LAB T/H MAT-2 DIARY FRI COMP-2 PHY/STT -LAB T/H MAT-2 DIARY FRI CHE-2 ZOO-2 LAB T/H BOT-2 DIARY FRI POL HIS/OFM ECON ENG SOCIAL LIBR FRI F.A BTP/E-C T/H ICT LIBR SPORTS
SAT ENG CHE-2 LAB SOLAR MAT-2 SPORTS SAT ENG COMP-2 LAB SOLAR MAT-2 SPORTS SAT ENG CHE-2 LAB SOLAR BOT-2 LAB SAT POL HIS/OFM T/H S&R ICT SPORTS SAT F.A B.E ENG T/H BC SPORTS








































2S1 : SEMESTER:IV


TOTAL CLASSES : 36  2S2 & S3 : SEMESTER :IV


TOTAL CLASSES : 36 2S4 : SEMESTER IV


TOTAL CLASSES : 36  2A1 & 2A2 :  SEMESTER IV


TOTAL CLASSES : 36 2C1&2C2 : SEMESTER IV


TOTAL CLASSES : 36
DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6 DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6 DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6 DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6 DAY 1 2 3
4 5 6
MON PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 MAT-4 LUNCH CHE-5 LAB MAT-5 MON PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 MAT-4 LUNCH COMP-4 LAB MAT-5 MON BOT-4 ZOO-4 ZOO-5 LUNCH CHE-5 LAB BOT-5 MON ECON-4 POL-4 HIS/OFM-4 LUNCH ECON-5 POL-5 LIBR MON B.LAW CA AUD LUNCH I.T CMA SPORTS
TUE PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 CHE-5 MAT-4 MAT-5 CHE-4 TUE PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 COMP-4 MAT-4 MAT-5 COMP-4 TUE BOT-4 ZOO-5 CHE-5 BOT-5 LAB CHE-4 TUE ECON-5 POL-4 HIS/OFM-4 HIS/OFM-5 POL-5 SPORTS TUE B.LAW CA AUD I.T GST/DBMS LIBR
WED PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 CHE-5 MAT-5 CHE-4 LAB WED PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 COMP-5 MAT-5 COMP-5 LAB WED BOT-4 ZOO-4 CHE-5 ZOO-5 CHE-4 LAB WED ECON-5 POL-4 POL-5 HIS/OFM-4 HIS/OFM-5 LIBR WED CMA AUD CA I.T GST/DBMS LAB LIBR/DBMS LAB
THU PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 MAT-5 MAT-4 CHE-4 CHE-5 THU PHY/STT-5 PHY/STT-4 MAT-5 MAT-4 COMP-4 COMP-5 THU ZOO-4 BOT-4 LAB BOT-4 CHE-4 CHE-5 THU ECON-4 POL-4 POL-5 HIS/OFM-4 ECON-4 SPORTS THU CMA AUD B.LAW I.T GST/DBMS LIBR
FRI MAT-4 MAT-5 CHE-5 PHY/STT-5 LAB MAT-4 FRI MAT-4 MAT-5 COMP-5 PHY/STT-5 LAB MAT-4 FRI ZOO-4 BOT-5 CHE-5 ZOO-5 LAB BOT-5 FRI HIS/OFM-5 POL-4 POL-5 ECON-4 ECON-5 LIBR FRI CMA AUD CA GST/DBMS B.LAW SPORTS
SAT CHE-4 PHY/STT-4 LAB MAT-4 CHE-4 MAT-5 SAT COMP-4 PHY/STT-4 LAB MAT-4 COMP-5 MAT-5 SAT CHE-4 ZOO-4 LAB BOT-5 CHE-4 ZOO-5 SAT ECON-5 POL-4 ECON-4 HIS/OFM-4 HIS/OFM-5 SPORTS SAT CMA GST/DBMS CA I.T B.LAW LIBR